Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

44 Knoll Place Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5709917

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

parking on grass/ storage container on grass

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.