Trash Collection - Missed Archived

5025 Ayers Pl Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5710118

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00203679

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash and recycling super cans were not emptied today on this entire block.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.