Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Service Request Not Listed Acknowledged

381 4th St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5710333

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Housing Code Violations/Repairs

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Barb wire fence hanging down next to a school. Please see attached picture


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.