Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Trespassing in Vacant Building Concern Acknowledged

4330 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5710404

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Trespassing in Vacant Building Concern

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242166

Description

just never stops.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where trespassing is occurring?
A. 4330 north haven
Q. Please briefly describe the situation and provide the names or physical description of the key players.
A. .
Q. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
A. at night
Q. Is the property unsecured?
A. Yes
Q. What area is unsecure?
A. back glass patio door needs boarded up

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.