City Trees and Park Maintenance La Kaydiiyey

827 Sycamore Drive Decatur, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 95

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5710580

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Arkay:

12 jeer

Xaafadda:

Decatur

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.decaturga.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Looks like a power line is drooping too close to the sidewalk. Don't if it's live or not...

Just didn't want to take the chance on the tree limbs and branches having an effect one way or the other...

Thanks for checking...


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.