Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

685 71st Ave N St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5710877

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

163 times

Reported via:

https://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Parking on grass right by the front door.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.