Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

15701-15703 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14535

Issue ID:

5711077

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

895937

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can is full to the brim.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.