Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Acknowledged

10805 E Marginal Way S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51085

Issue ID:

5711143

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5653472, 5653484, 5630859, 5622920

Description

Tents rubbish possible d r u g

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. tents and other stufg

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.