Zoning Violation Archived

115 South York Avenue Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

571191

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

A Violation of the Home Occupation Ordinance


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.