Animal Control Buksan

395 Essex St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5712449

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Animal Control

Tiningnan:

653 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is a large dead rabbit on the island before the bridge towards Square 1 mall. The large island behind Walgreens across from the Essex street exit. Please take away. (The animal control officer is on vacation this week). Thank you.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video