Sign Repair Open

84 Chestnut St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8170

Issue ID:

5712463

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

There is a missing road sign (small island) on the street behind Dunkin’ Donuts restaurant on Lincoln Ave to Boston Road. Across from former Spuds restaurant. It is closest to Winter street before the traffic lights. Please replace. Thank you.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...