Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

811 Old Roswell Rd Roswell 30076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5713980

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Capital Projects (Community Development)

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Is this ever going to get fixed. Having to walk in the street and almost got hit by a car this morning

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.