Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5714508

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The large screen tv and also a chandelier is still on the ground next to the dumpsters behind one turner lane. There is a trash barrel and cover also on the ground next to the dumpsters.

Plus can the volunteers clean up all the litter around the building and parking lot at One Turner Lane on Saturday,clean up day, the 27th of April??

It will be very much appreciated

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.