Codes Compliance Archived

1228 66th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5715080

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, graffiti

Description

Blatant illegal advertising. Trailer paarked on 66th street N has expired tag -- May 2018. Was just moved from the back parking spots to the highly traveled roadway. Please remove.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.