Junk or debris present on property Open

25835 Huron St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5715705

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Lots of junk and debris behind and along side of the garage. Have seen rats in and around the junk piles.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...