Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

307 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5716237

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

87 jeer

Xaafadda:

St. Petersburg

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobiga:

5186241

Sharraxaadda

Additional trash has piled up behind property. Codes acknowledged last week's report, but nothing has been enforced. Mattresses and large items have been laying in yard/driveway of property for weeks.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Junk/outdoor storage
S. Is the reported address your home or business address?
J. No

1 Faallada

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.