Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Saline

Park and Recreation Được thừa nhận

228 S Ann Arbor St Vacant Saline 48176, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1030

ID Vấn đề:

5716429

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Park and Recreation

Đã xem:

183 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Saline

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Worried too many trees are slated for removal with orange spray paint. Some dead trees are necessary for animal homes and woodpecker habitats, it seems too many have orange paint on them.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of problem would you like to report?
Đáp. Other (please describe in box below)

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video