Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

24th Ave And S 150th St SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8660

Issue ID:

5716516

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4774

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Large RV (homeless?) and 2 vehicles parked
on the north side of S 150th st and corner of 24th Avenue

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.