Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

9-11 Parsonage Rd Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

5716980

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has still not been picked up, previous ticket was closed!

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.