Pothole Archived

Fulton Rd Nw & 15th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11215

Issue ID:

5717983

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes starting at Fulton Rd NW and going east on 15th St NW to Piper Ct NW


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.