Trash Pick-Up Archived

Stadium Park Dr Nw Canton, OH, 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11155

Issue ID:

5717987

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans on the north side of the tennis courts next to the new parking lot needs to be emptied.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.