Illegal Dumping Archivé

Front St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 510380

ID du Problème:

5720333

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

95 fois

Quartier:

Chatham Square

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch, trash container and glass or plastic large sheet.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.