Illegal Dumping Archived

358-376 Front St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383895

Issue ID:

5720337

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

two mattresses etc by the curb


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.