Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

2–32 Grovers Ave Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5720898

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Child’s bike dumped at St Mary’s
Been there a few days

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. st Mary’s

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.