Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

6600 31st St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20700

Issue ID:

5720902

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

6845974

Description

The sidewalk is a total mess--tripping hazard

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. In front of house and south
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.