Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

2433 S 128th St SeaTac 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5721014

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4775

Description

Appears to be abandoned. One wheel on a spare and the other sitting on a lift with no wheel at all.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.