Other Concerns Archived

113 Vernon Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 473630

Issue ID:

5721558

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Yard is completely full of junk and causing a rodent problem in the neighborhood, mice and rats can be seen running out from their property all the time.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.