Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

Parkland View Dr Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5721955

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Painted Sky

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190418-000772

Description

Two cars parked one in front of the other on the side wall of 8300 Mandarin Pl NW

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. one blue, one white
Q. Condition
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of days there
A. 3 weeks
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.