Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

5 Russell Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5722032

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

412 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Resident reports that driveway was damaged by snowplow. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.