Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Tree (Fallen / Limb) Acknowledged

100-198 S Shore Ct Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1870

Issue ID:

5722852

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, hydrant

Description

Tree trunk was in the roadway, now blocking a hydrant.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.