Pothole Archived

900-998 Nw 25th St Topeka, KS, 66618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

5723721

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92889

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

In the southbound lane between the bar and stop sign


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.