Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) La Kaydiiyey

307 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5724325

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Arkay:

86 jeer

Xaafadda:

St. Petersburg

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobiga:

5186241

Sharraxaadda

Inoperable old Ford Winstar van sitting in front corner of the lot. Maroon/red color.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
J. Driveway

1 Faallada

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.