S-WASTE: Downtown Garbage/Recycling Carts Archived

723–1223 Mulberry Street Ln Macon 31201, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11125

Issue ID:

5726107

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Downtown Garbage/Recycling Carts

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Full recycle can

also asked...
Q. Exact location of cart
A. 564 mulberry
Q. Type of Container
A. Recycling
Q. What action needs to be taken?
A. Emptied

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.