Codes Compliance Archived

4034 7th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5726125

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1929 times

Reported:

on

Description

Desperately seeking help at this point.
Yesterday, a resident of this home was seen using the restroom to the side of the home in broad daylight.
Please open up and investigate this property!!
Always different people residing from week to week; no one knows who our neighbors are on a monthly, even weekly basis.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

24 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.