Sign and Marking Concern Archived

5811 Race Road Elkridge, MD 21075, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12065

Issue ID:

5726161

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Speed limit sign has been damaged… And a temporary sign about tree down in the road has been left behind for several weeks

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged R Ecton (Verified Official)

  • Closed Danny H (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.