Inacknowledge ni: Westwood, MA

Manhole/Catch Basin Issue Kinilala

201-429 Summer St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 23970

ID ng Isyu:

5726755

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin Issue

Tiningnan:

43 beses

Lugar:

Westwood

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

HUGE pothole (due to a sunk sewer in middle of street, directly near Longmeadow Dr). Speed limit is 40 here, it's fine if you go slow over this bump but if the speed limit is forty, it needs to be addressed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem?
S. Sunken/Depressed Cover
T. Where is the issue located?
S. Street

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video