Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Tree Issue in Right of Way Acknowledged

1904 Quail Ridge Rd Raleigh, NC, 27609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 88635

Issue ID:

5727106

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

460767

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is damaged from storm in front of 1904 Quail Ridge. It is hanging in the road.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.