Tree Issue La Kaydiiyey

Heritage Club Avenue Wake Forest, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5727228

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

138 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.wakeforestnc.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

Dead tree with broken limb as soon as you turn onto Heritage Club Ave from Heritage Lake Rd. It's on the left side.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
J. Public Property/ROW/Power Line
S. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
J. Dangerous Tree or Large Limb

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.