Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5271 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5727283

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5737052, 5739223, 5744257

Description

Garbage, furniture, household items —- all blowing everywhere down the street. Was not there yesterday evening.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.