Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

913 Nottingham Point Alpharetta, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

5727695

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4447

Service Request ID:

4305

Description

1210 Friar Court, Alpharetta, Ga this house is behind mine. The grass is at least knee high. I'm concerned about rodents and snakes etc, in addition to being unsightly


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.