Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

20–70 Goffe Ter New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5727822

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Massive amount of broken glass shattered across the sidewalk. It’s dangerous to walk across it.


New Comment

I want to...