Streets - Street Deterioration Open

9777 Golf Links Rd Oakland 94605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29790

Issue ID:

5727950

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

897014

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Both sides of the exit the grass is overgrown

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Driving

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • FlamingFools (Registered User)

  • Ughhhhhh really (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...