Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2307 Cleveland Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

5728327

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

2 abandoned autos, 1 with broken out windows, also brush on property and windows on home broken. all has been present for several years


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.