Illegal Dumping Archived

1210 4th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7285

Issue ID:

572836

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00138706

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick this up ASAP. It is a constant problem in the area


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Rachelle Nigro, Commissioner 6E04 (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.