Được ghi nhận bởi: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Được thừa nhận

65 Spruell Springs Rd Ne Sandy Springs 30342, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5728732

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Đã xem:

22 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sandy Springs

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

19-025860

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth, rodents, blighted property

Mô tả

The homes of 65 and 59 Spruell Springs Road are overgrown yards and appear vacant. Seen foxes, rats and other rodents in both yards. The yards are never cut and houses are not maintained.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
Đáp. High Weeds or Grass
Hỏi. Is this public or private property?
Đáp. private

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video