City Water Leak (running, not running, meter, etc.) Archived

902 Admiral Callaghan Ln Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8535

Issue ID:

5729077

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

City Water Leak (running, not running, meter, etc.)

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Sprinkler broken on McDonalds landscaping. Please fix.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.