NON-FUNTIONING TRAFFIC LIGHTS Archived

Laburnum And Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

572920

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

500 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

197329

Service Request ID:

197149

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT LIGHT AT INTERSECTION MAINLY ON LABURNUM HAS A QUICK SIGNAL. HE STATES IT IS CAUSING MAJOR DELAYS AND POSSIBLE ACCIDENTS.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.