Illegal Dumping Archived

2033 Center St Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5731088

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000676902

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal storage of belongings in street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.