Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance Acknowledged

3652 Martin Luther King Jr Way Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 620275

Issue ID:

5731451

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

897275

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple Holes in fence at dog park. Very unsafe near highways.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. NO

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.