Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

154 Greenwood Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5731646

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed Thursday trash pick up in alley behind Greenwood Ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.